917388233330 917388233330

Product

Rakesh Sandal Industries brings forth a wide range of Essential Oil for the clients. Our range of Essential Oil comprises of Nagarmotha Oil, Carrot Seed Oil, Celery Seed Oil, Jatamansi Oil, Juniper Berry Oil, Olibanum Oil, Palmarosa Oil, Ajwain Seed Oil etc. All the Essential Oils are manufactured from fine quality base material. Mostly extracted through steam distillation process, our products are manufactured using sophisticated technology. Our Essential Oils are high on purity and we provide them in total leak proof packaging to ensure their safe transportation and delivery. Used for diverse medicinal and cosmetic purposes, our Essential Oils are high on demand in the market.



  • Ajwain Seed Oil

    Purity : 99%

    Raw Material : Ajwain Seed

    Type : Oil

    Form : Liquid

    Pack Type : Bottle

    Enquiry Now

    Ajwain Seed Oil

  • Angelica Root Oil

    Synonyms : (syn.Angelica archangelica , Angelica Oil)

    Plant Part Used : Root

    Family : Apiaceae (Umbelliferal)

    Appearance : Clear to pale straw yellow in color

    Perfumery Note : Middle Note

    Enquiry Now

    Angelica Root Oil

  • Black Pepper Oil

    Type : Black Pepper Oil

    Use : Cooking

    Shelf Life : 1year

    Packaging : Glass Bottle, Plastic Bottle

    Form : Liquid

    Enquiry Now

    Black Pepper Oil

  • Carrot Seed Oil

    Type : Carrot Seed Oil

    Application : Medicines

    Product Type : Oil

    Packaging : Glass Bottels, Plastic Bottels

    Form : Liquid

    Enquiry Now

    Carrot Seed Oil

  • Cardamom Oil

    Type : Cardamom Oil

    Use : Cooking, Medicnes

    Product Type : Oil

    Form : Liquid

    Botanical Name : Eletteria Catdamom

    Enquiry Now

    Cardamom Oil

  • Celery Seed Oil

    Type : Celery Seed Oil

    Product Type : Oil

    Packaging : Glass Bottels, Plastic Bottels

    Form : Liquid

    Part : Seed

    Enquiry Now

    Celery Seed Oil

  • Chamomile Blue Oil

    Type : Chamomile Oil

    Shelf Life : 1year

    Packaging : Glass Bottels

    Form : Liquid

    Part : Flower

    Enquiry Now

    Chamomile Blue Oil

  • Davana Oil

    Type : Davana Essential Oil

    Purity : 99.9%

    Usage : Medicine Use, Personal Care

    Form : Liquid

    Features : Anti-Aging, Blemish Clearing, Pigmentation Correctors, Shiny Hair

    Enquiry Now

    Davana Oil

  • Galangal Oil

    Botanical Name : Alpina Officinalis/Galangal

    Country of Origin : India

    Pack Type : Bottle

    Form : Liquid

    Type : Oil

    Enquiry Now

    Galangal Oil

  • Geranium Oil

    Type : Geranium Oil

    Application : Diffusion, Massage.

    Purity : 100 %

    Packaging : Bottle, Plastic Bottles

    Form : Liquid

    Enquiry Now

    Geranium Oil

  • Ginger Oil

    Type : Ginger Oil

    Shelf Life : 1years

    Usage : Medicine

    Packaging : Glass Bottles

    Form : Liquid

    Enquiry Now

    Ginger Oil

  • Jatamansi Oil (Spikenard Oil)

    Type : Jatamansi Essential Oil

    Purity : 99.9%

    Usage : Medicine Use, Personal Care

    Form : Liquid

    Features : Blemish Clearing, Firming, Pigmentation Correctors, Pore Cleaner, Shiny Hair

    Enquiry Now

    Jatamansi Oil (Spikenard Oil)

  • Juniper Berry Oil

    Botanical Name : Juniperus Communis

    Country of Origin : India

    Shelf Life : 1 year

    Type : Oil

    Form : Liquid

    Enquiry Now

    Juniper Berry Oil

  • Lavender Oil

    Type : Lavender Oil

    Shelf Life : 1Year

    Color : Pale Yellow

    Usage : Cosmetics, Pharmas

    Form : Liquid

    Enquiry Now

    Lavender Oil

  • Lemongrass Oil

    Type : Lemongrass Oil

    Packaging : Glass Bottels, Plastic

    Form : Liquid

    Part : Leaves

    Features : Aid Wound Care, Freshness, Purity

    Enquiry Now

    Lemongrass Oil

  • Nagarmotha Oil (Cypriol Oil)

    Type : Nagarmotha Oil

    Purity : 99.9%

    Usage : Medicine Use, Personal Care

    Form : Liquid

    Features : Anti-Aging, Anti-Wrinkle, Blemish Clearing

    Enquiry Now

    Nagarmotha Oil (Cypriol Oil)

  • Nutmeg Oil

    Type : Nutmeg Oil

    Shelf Life : 1Year

    Usage : Relieving Muscular Pains, Used For Skin Care

    Packaging : Glass Bottels, Plastic

    Form : Liquid

    Enquiry Now

    Nutmeg Oil

  • Olibanum Oil (Frankincense Oil)

    Country of Origin : India

    Botanical Name : Boswellia Serrata

    Pack Type : Bottle

    Form : Liquid

    Purity : 99%

    Enquiry Now

    Olibanum Oil (Frankincense Oil)

  • Parsley Seed Oil

    Country of Origin : India

    Pack Type : Bottle

    Form : Liquid

    Type : Oil

    Raw Material : 99.9%

    Enquiry Now

    Parsley Seed Oil

  • Palmarosa Oil

    Botanical Name : Cymbopogan Martini

    Country of origin : India

    Pack Type : Bottle

    Form : Liquid

    Type : Oil

    Enquiry Now

    Palmarosa Oil

  • Pomegranate Seed Oil

    Type : Pomegranate Seed Oil

    Application : Medicine

    Shelf Life : 1Year

    Product Type : Oil

    Packaging : Glass Bottels, Plastic Bottels

    Enquiry Now

    Pomegranate Seed Oil

  • Tagetes Oil

    Country of Origin : India

    Pack Type : Bottle

    Form : Liquid

    Type : Oil

    Raw Material : Flower

    Enquiry Now

    Tagetes Oil

  • Valerian Root Oil

    Type : Valerian Root Oil

    Shelf Life : 1Year

    Usage : Cosmetics Purpose, Medical

    Form : Liquid

    Part : Root

    Enquiry Now

    Valerian Root Oil

  • Vetiver Root Oil

    Botanical Name : Vetiveria zizanoides

    Country of Origin : India

    Pack Type : Bottle

    Form : Liquid

    Type : Oil

    Enquiry Now

    Vetiver Root Oil

  • Ylang Ylang Oil

    Mode of Extraction : Steam Distilled

    Pack Type : Bottle

    Form : Liquid

    Liquid : Flower

    Purity : 100.00%

    Enquiry Now

    Ylang Ylang Oil